2020 Las Vegas Bracket | | |
2020 Las Vegas Pro-Select | | |
2020 Euro-Tour | James Blackburn | Basketball Elite scout/Power To Win Sports agency |
2019 Ft. Lauderdale | Tamara Moore | Director of Baltimore Cougar Legends |
2019 Las Vegas Bracket | Joe Salerno | Head Coach Moncton Magic (2019 Finals Champs (Canada-NBL) |
2019 Las Vegas Pro-Select | Brian Carroll | BBC Arantia Larochette (Luxembourg-Total League) |
2018 December Combine | Dragan Petricevic | Head Coach Romania (Coach of Year/League Cup Finalist/Naional Team HC) |
2018 Las Vegas Bracket | Joe Navarro | Tokyo Cinq R. (Japan) |
2018 Las Vegas Pro-Select | Christopher O’Shea | Head Coach Telekom Baskets Bonn (Germany-BBL) |
2018 Ft. Lauderdale | Joe Salerno | Head Coach Moncton Magic (2019 Finals Champs (Canada-NBL) |
2017 Las Vegas: Pro-Select | Damion Dantzler | Head Coach: Finland, NBA, Overseas |
2017 Las Vegas: Bracket | Bryan Bailey | Westchester Knicks NBA (Euroleague and Eurocup competition) |
2017 Ft. Lauderdale Combine | Mike Leslie | Head Coach/GM Halifax Hurricanes (Canada-NBL) |
2016 Ft. Lauderdale Bracket | John Coffino | Maldivian National Team (GLeague, Overseas Exp: Italy, Russia, China, UK, Rep of Georgia, Spain, Kenya, Qatar and Denmark ) |
2016 Las Vegas Bracket | John Coffino | Maldivian National Team (GLeague, Overseas Exp: Italy, Russia, China, UK, Rep of Georgia, Spain, Kenya, Qatar and Denmark ) |
2016 Las Vegas:Pro-Select | John Coffino | Maldivian National Team (GLeague, Overseas Exp: Italy, Russia, China, UK, Rep of Georgia, Spain, Kenya, Qatar and Denmark ) |
2016- Las Vegas Bracket | Tom Palombo | Head Coach: Guilford |
2016 Las Vegas Pro-Select | John Coffino | Maldivian National Team (GLeague, Overseas Exp: Italy, Russia, China, UK, Rep of Georgia, Spain, Kenya, Qatar and Denmark ) |
2015 Las Vegas Bracket | Sean Van Horn | NBA Scout Utah Jazz |
2015 Miami Bracket | John Coffino | Maldivian National Team (GLeague, Overseas Exp: Italy, Russia, China, UK, Rep of Georgia, Spain, Kenya, Qatar and Denmark ) |
2014 Las Vegas Pro-Select | Brian Carroll | Head Coach Luxembourg |
2014 Las Vegas Bracket | Darren Kohne | NBA Scout: Atlanta Hawks, Detroit Pistons |
2014 Miami Combine | Craig Wolf | NBA Scout: Atlanta Hawks, Chicago Bulls, Boston Celtics |
2013 Las Vegas Combine | Jamie Andrisevic | NBA Dleague (Warriors)/Norway/Slovakia |
2013 Miami Combine | Ricky Benitez | Venezuela/Canada/P.R./China/Mexico |
2012 Las Vegas Combine | Zafer Aktas | Head Coach Turkey (15 year Experience) |
2011 Las Vegas Combine | Greg Gibson | Head Coach Limburg United (Belgium) (2017-19) Kataja (Finland-Korisliiga) European Championships, Finnish League Finalist |
2010 Charlotte Combine | Greg Gibson | Head Coach Limburg United (Belgium) (2017-19) Kataja (Finland-Korisliiga) European Championships, Finnish League Finalist |
| | |
Women | Coach | Experience |
2020 Las Vegas | TBD | |
2019 Las Vegas | Shira Haelion | Elitzur Ramla (D1) women team.Eurobasket.com All-Israeli League Coach of the Year |
2018 Myrtle Beach Combine | Zafer Aktas | Head Coach Turkey (15 year Experience) |
2017 Seattle Combine | Dan Hughes | Head Coach: WNBA-Seattle (12yrs WNBA Experience) |
2016 Indianapolis Combine | Ebony Hoffman | WNBA, Italy, Lithuania, Israel, Turkey, China |
2015 Tampa Pro-Select | Jeff House | NBA, WNBA |
2015 Tampa Bracket | Tony Condra | St. Louis Surge Head Coach: 2014 Champs |
2014 Nashville Combine | Tamara Bowie | WNBA, Greece, Italy, Spain, Bulgaria |
2013 New Orleans Combine | Ina Nicosia-Schelker | Head Coach Switzerland |
2012 Denver Combine | Shannon Johnson | WNBA, Spain, Italy |
2011 Indianapolis Combine | Ollin Dunford | Georgia Tech/ECU |